Arizona Diamondbacks

Published census identities, checklist memberships, and public Superfractor sightings.

Checklist index

Checklist memberships

Release#AffiliationSubsetPublic sighting state
2024 Topps Chrome® Baseball Sapphire Edition#558Arizona DiamondbacksBASE CARDSNot yet seen
2024 Topps Chrome® Baseball Sapphire Edition#558Arizona DiamondbacksBaseNot yet seen
2023 Topps Chrome® Sapphire Baseball#263Arizona DiamondbacksSERIES 1Not yet seen
2022 Topps Chrome Sapphire Baseball#144Arizona DiamondbacksSERIES 1Not yet seen
2021 Topps Chrome Baseball Sapphire Edition#287Arizona DiamondbacksSERIES 1Not yet seen
2021 Topps Series 1 Baseball#287Arizona DiamondbacksBASE SETNot yet seen
2018 Topps Baseball Sticker Collection#152MLB PLAYERSNot yet seen